Is Vanilla Products USA 10 Near Gourmet Grade A/B Tahitian Vanilla Beans Pieces 2~3" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured Vanilla Beans
Check Vanilla Products USA 10 Near Gourmet Grade A/B Tahitian Vanilla Beans Pieces 2~3" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Products USA 10 Near Gourmet Grade A/B Tahitian Vanilla Beans Pieces 2~3" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vanilla Products USA 10 Near Gourmet Grade A/B Tahitian Vanilla Beans Pieces 2~3" is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


