Is Vanilla Products USA 25 Extract Grade B Vanilla Beans 4~5 inches (12~14 cm) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured Vanilla Beans

Check Vanilla Products USA 25 Extract Grade B Vanilla Beans 4~5 inches (12~14 cm) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Products USA 25 Extract Grade B Vanilla Beans 4~5 inches (12~14 cm) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pod

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking