Is Vanilla Protein Lean Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Multi-stage Release Protein Matrix (8%) (Milk Protein Concentrate (Milk, Micellar Casein (Milk)), Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 460, 466, 407, 414, 418), Medium Chain Triglycerides (MCTS), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Lactase Enzymes Contains: Milk. May Contair: Egg, Soy. Made in New Zealand from local and imported ingredients.
Check Vanilla Protein Lean Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Protein Lean Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →

