Is Vanilla Protein Milk Shake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk Blend (Ultrafiltered Milk, Water), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Cellulose Gel, Salt, Pectin, Tripotassium Citrate, Cellulose Gum, Stevia Leaf (Reb M), Sucralose, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Vanilla Protein Milk Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Protein Milk Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


