Is Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Salt, Guar Gum, Reb A (Stevia), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


