Is Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Salt, Guar Gum, Reb A (Stevia), Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Protein Powder, 2.1 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep