Is VANILLA PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, XANTHAM GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check VANILLA PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie