Is VANILLA PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check VANILLA PROTEIN SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep