Is Vanilla Protein Smoothie Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, AGAR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LACTOBACILLUS HELVETICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check Vanilla Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Protein Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


