Is Ratio Protein Strawberry Dairy Snack - 5.3 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% or Less of: Sunflower Oil, Erythritol, Natural Flavor, Beet Juice Concentrate (for Color), Salt, Carrageenan, Sucralose.
Check Ratio Protein Strawberry Dairy Snack - 5.3 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ratio Protein Strawberry Dairy Snack - 5.3 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


