Is Vanilla Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yeast Protein Isolate, Acacia Gum, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Flavor, Thaumatin.

Check Vanilla Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep