Is VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


