Is VANILLA PUDDING SNACKS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check VANILLA PUDDING SNACKS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PUDDING SNACKS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


