Is VANILLA PUDDING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, VANILLA AROMA, COLOR (CURCUMIN, CAROTENES)

Check VANILLA PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep