Is VANILLA ROAST ALMONDS, VANILLA BEAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VANILLA ROAST ALMONDS (ALMONDS, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTATO STARCH, RICE FLOUR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEANS & SEEDS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE).

Check VANILLA ROAST ALMONDS, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast