Is Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Maize Starch, Liquid Glucose, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains Wheat, Soy and Sulphite.
Check Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


