Is VANILLA SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA SANDWICH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA SANDWICH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA SANDWICH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, VANILLA SANDWICH is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


