Is Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, high fructose corn syrup, cornstarch, salt, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, sodium aluminum phosphate), artificial flavor, soy lecithin, artificial flavor.
Check Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cookie Piece, Cookie Slice
Flavor
SweetVanillaBland
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemBaking


