Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, soybean oil, dextrose, palm oil, high fructose corn syrup, cornstarch, contains 2% or less of: salt, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), soy lecithin, artificial flavor, contains: soy, wheat, may contain milk, eggs, tree nuts (pecans, almonds and coconut) and peanuts,

Check Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies | Spoonful