No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, soybean oil, dextrose, palm oil, high fructose corn syrup, cornstarch, contains 2% or less of: salt, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), soy lecithin, artificial flavor, contains: soy, wheat, may contain milk, eggs, tree nuts (pecans, almonds and coconut) and peanuts,

Check Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies | Spoonful