Is VANILLA SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check VANILLA SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


