Is Vanilla Sheep Yogurt, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Casei, L, Acidophilus, B, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, L, Lactis Ssp, Cremoris, L, Lactis Ssp Diacetylactis, L, Mesenteroides Ssp, Cremoris, L, Ssp, Lactis, L, Paracasei, P, Freudenreichii Ssp, Sherma
Check Vanilla Sheep Yogurt, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Sheep Yogurt, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Sheep Yogurt, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


