Is VANILLA SMOOTH + CREAMY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN BLEND (WATER, PEA PROTEIN), WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (BIFIDOBACTERIUM SPP., L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI, S. THERMOPHILUS)
Check VANILLA SMOOTH + CREAMY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SMOOTH + CREAMY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


