Is VANILLA SMOOTHIE KIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, VANILLA YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT), SWEET POTATO, CARROT.

Check VANILLA SMOOTHIE KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go