Is VANILLA SNOW COTTON CANDY, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check VANILLA SNOW COTTON CANDY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go