Is VANILLA SOFT DRINK 375ML Soy Free?

Description
A chilled, carbonated beverage featuring pronounced vanilla aroma and sweet, creamy flavor; mouthfeel is effervescent with a smooth, syrupy finish. Commonly consumed on its own, used for ice cream floats, or as a mixer in cocktails. Reviewers note strong vanilla character, single serve size, and variable sweetness perception and texture.

Description
A chilled, carbonated beverage featuring pronounced vanilla aroma and sweet, creamy flavor; mouthfeel is effervescent with a smooth, syrupy finish. Commonly consumed on its own, used for ice cream floats, or as a mixer in cocktails. Reviewers note strong vanilla character, single serve size, and variable sweetness perception and texture.
Ingredients
Carbonated purified water, cane sugar, colour (caramel 150d), food acid (338), flavour, caffeine.
Check VANILLA SOFT DRINK 375ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SOFT DRINK 375ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA SOFT DRINK 375ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


