Is VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Organic Soy Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12
Check VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


