This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soy Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12

Check VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA | Spoonful