No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soy Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Vitamin B12

Check VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA | Spoonful