Is VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SOYMILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


