Is Vanilla sprinkle cupcake (AS) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acid, Dairy Free Baker's Margarine (Vegetable oils, Water, Salt, Emulsifier (471, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Vitamins A, D, E, Natural Colour (Beta Carotene)), 100's & 1000's (Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Colours (102, 110, 122, 123, 124, 133), Glazing Agent (903))

Check Vanilla sprinkle cupcake (AS) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go