Is Vanilla sugar free creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Vanilla sugar free creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla sugar free creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


