Is VANILLA SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.
Check VANILLA SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


