Is VANILLA SUNDAE CONE ICE CREAM, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: *MILK, *CREAM, *SUGAR CONE (*WHEAT FLOUR, *BROWN SUGAR, *VEGETABLE OIL (*COCONUT OIL AND/OR *HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR *SOYBEAN OIL), *SOY LECITHIN, SALT, *VANILLA EXTRACT), *CANE SUGAR, *SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (*UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, *CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, *SOY LECITHIN, *WHOLE MILK POWDER, *VANILLA EXTRACT), * PEANUTS, *NONFAT MILK, *VANILLA EXTRACT, *LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check VANILLA SUNDAE CONE ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SUNDAE CONE ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


