Is VANILLA SUNDAE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT & SAUCE, VANILLA SUNDAE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, GLYCERINE, HEAVY CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHOCOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check VANILLA SUNDAE FLAVOR CHOCOLATE ON TOP WITH TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT & SAUCE, VANILLA SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing