Is VANILLA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DRIED SWEET CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check VANILLA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SWIRL CREAMY SYRUP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingTopping


