Is VANILLA SYRUP 750ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pure cane sugar, water, natural vanilla flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate as a preservative.
Check VANILLA SYRUP 750ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SYRUP 750ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA SYRUP 750ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBreakfastBaking


