Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vanilla Tootsie Roll Midgees Limited Edition 16 Oz by Tootsie Roll Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Vanilla Tootsie Roll Midgees Limited Edition 16 Oz by Tootsie Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanilla Tootsie Roll Midgees Limited Edition 16 Oz by Tootsie Roll is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Vanilla Tootsie Roll Midgees Limited Edition 16 Oz by Tootsie Roll | Spoonful