Is VANILLA TOPPING 3L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, water, vanilla flavour, vegetable gum (466), preservative (202), food acid (330), colours (150c, 150d from wheat).
Check VANILLA TOPPING 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA TOPPING 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA TOPPING 3L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast


