Is VANILLA TREAT FILLING, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, DRIED EGG WHITES, POTATO STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check VANILLA TREAT FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking