Is VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK, VANILLA UNSWEETENED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM.
Check VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK, VANILLA UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMONDMILK, VANILLA UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee


