Is Vanilla-vanillin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethyl Vanillin, Vanilla Oleoresin, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Ethyl Alcohol And Caramel Color
Check Vanilla-vanillin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla-vanillin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking


