Is Vanilla Vegan Marshmallows - 75g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose- Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Maize Starch, Hydrolized Rice Protein, Stabilizer: Polyphosphate, Flavouring: Natural Vanilla Flavouring With Other Natural Flavours, Colours: Titanium Dioxide
Check Vanilla Vegan Marshmallows - 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Vegan Marshmallows - 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanilla Vegan Marshmallows - 75g is available at 3 retailers
Gf PantryCruelty Free ShopAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


