Is VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, WHEY, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA WAFERS COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


