Is VANILLA WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC STEVIA.

Check VANILLA WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking