Is Vanilla Whey Protein Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BITARTRATE, MODIFIED BUTTER OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, DEHYDRATED BUTTER, SUCRALOSE, GUAR GUM, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Vanilla Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Whey Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


