Is Vanilla Whey Protein Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Vanilla Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


