Is Vanilla Whipped Icing Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palm, Palmkernel, Coconut And/or Cottonseed), Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Polysorbate 60, Carbohydrate Gum, Salt, To Preserve Freshness (potassium Sorbate), Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soy Protein Concentrate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Vanilla Whipped Icing Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Whipped Icing Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


