No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is VANILLA WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA WHITE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK,SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check VANILLA WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA WHITE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VANILLA WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA WHITE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Baking Ingredient · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? VANILLA WHITE FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, VANILLA WHITE | Spoonful