Is VANILLA WHOOPIE PIE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, SALT, XANTHAM GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY FLOUR, EGGS, SUGAR, WATER, EGG WHITES, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT
Check VANILLA WHOOPIE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA WHOOPIE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


